Login or register  
TV

Lisa Williams (3)

Mostly Credited As: Lisa Williams (3)
Birth Name: Lisa Penelope Williams
Date Of Birth: June 19, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Birmingham, West Midlands, England
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Lisa Williams (3)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lisa Williams: Voices from the Other Side (2008)As: Herself (Host)
Do It (2006)As: Herself (Presenter)
Lisa Williams: Life Among the Dead (2006)As: Herself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Deal Or No Deal (US) (2005) 
  Episode 356 03x50: (Mar/31/2008) As Herself 

The Megan Mullally Show (2006) 
  Howie Mandel, Jennie Garth, Ahmet Zappa, psychic medium Lisa Williams 01x65: (Dec/18/2006) As Herself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Lisa Williams, Pat Croce, Sarah & Emily Hughes 56x55: (Nov/17/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Williams (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..