Login or register  
TV

Tristan Wilds


Mostly Credited As: Tristan Wilds
Sometimes Credited As: Mack Wilds

Birth Name: Tristan Paul Mack Wilds
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Staten Island, New York
Height: 5' 11 ¾" (1.82 m)

Tristan Wilds




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Notarized: The Top 100 Videos of 2013 (2013)As: Himself as Mack Wilds
90210 (2008)As: Dixon Wilson
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Reality TV 05x13: (Oct/02/2013) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

106 & Park (2000) 
  Top 10 Countdown 14x17: (Oct/01/2013) As Himself (As Mack Wilds) 

The Wire (2002) 
  -30- 05x10: (Mar/09/2008) As Michael Lee 
  Late Editions 05x09: (Mar/02/2008) As Michael Lee 
  Corner Boys 04x08: (Nov/05/2006) As Michael Lee 
  Margin of Error 04x06: (Oct/15/2006) As Michael Lee 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Driven 18x05: (Jan/23/2008) As Will Manning 

Cold Case (2003) 
  8:03 AM 04x14: (Jan/28/2007) As Skill (2002) 
Latest news

The CW cancels '90210' Feb/28/2013

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tristan Wilds Quotes

No quotes added for this person