TV

Nellie McKay


Mostly Credited As: Nellie McKay
Birth Name: Nell Marie McKay
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1982 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 7 " (1.7 m)

Nellie McKay




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Mila Kunis, Nellie McKay 06x07: (Jan/11/2010) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  Mila Kunis, Nellie McKay 06x07: (Jan/11/2010) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  Pamela Anderson and magician Hans Klok, Avi Liberman, Nellie McKay 03x127: (Aug/03/2007) As Herself 
  Pamela Anderson and magician Hans Klok, Avi Liberman, Nellie McKay 03x127: (Aug/03/2007) As Herself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Carson Daly, Michelle Trachtenberg, Nellie McKay 14x64: (Dec/22/2006) As Herself 
  Carson Daly, Michelle Trachtenberg, Nellie McKay 14x64: (Dec/22/2006) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  Kill Bill Vol. 2, The Swan and more 01x14: (Apr/16/2004) As Herself 
  Kill Bill Vol. 2, The Swan and more 01x14: (Apr/16/2004) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Grey's Anatomy Songs:
State of Love and Trust + Do Do Do 
Save Me + David 
+ The Dog Song 
Weeds Songs:
You Can't Miss The Bear + David 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nellie McKay Quotes

No quotes added for this person