Login or register  
TV

Omarosa Manigault

Mostly Credited As: Omarosa Manigault
Sometimes Credited As: Omarosa
Omarosa Stallworth

Birth Name: Omaroseonee O. Manigault
Date Of Birth: February 15, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Omarosa Manigault



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Donald J. Trump Presents The Ultimate Merger (2010)As: Herself (S01)
The Great Debate (2009)As: Herself
Battle of the Network Reality Stars (2005)As: Herself/Roving Reporter
The Apprentice (US) (2004)As: Herself - TV Personality & former Political Consultant / S01 - Fired in week 9 / S07 - Fired in week 10 (S13 - All-Star Celebrity Apprentice - Fired in Week 5 on 31 Mar 2013)
The Surreal Life (2003)As: Herself (S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bethenny (2013) 
  Omarosa Is Here! 02x38: (Oct/30/2013) As Herself 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Hot Talk 04x175: (Jul/11/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Omarosa 01x06: (Jul/21/2008) As Herself 

The Joy Behar Show (2009) 
  Pat Benatar 01x177: (Jun/15/2010) As Herself 

Life After (2009) 
  Omarosa. Life After: The Apprentice 01x04: (Sep/27/2009) As Herself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Omarosa Manigault-Stallworth; Carson Kressley; dieting 03x87: (Dec/30/2008) As Herself 
  Omarosa 03x43: (Oct/29/2008) As Herself 

Celebrity Poker Showdown (2003) 
  Tournament 6 Game 1 06x01: (Aug/18/2005) As Herself 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  Best Year Ever 02x13: (Dec/17/2004) As Herself 
  Best of Best Week Ever 01x16: (Apr/30/2004) As Herself 
  Nick and Jessica Variety Hour, Sesame Street and more 01x13: (Apr/09/2004) As Herself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Bad Girls of Reality TV 09x24: (Dec/05/2004) As Herself 

Girlfriends (2000) 
  L.A. Bound 05x01: (Sep/20/2004) As Trina (as Omarosa Stallworth) 

E!'s 101 (2003) 
  Best Kept Hollywood Secrets 20 - 1 01x30: (Jun/10/2004) As Interviewee 
  Best Kept Hollywood Secrets 80 - 61 01x27: (Jun/07/2004) As Interviewee 
  Best Kept Hollywood Secrets 101 - 81 01x26: (Jun/06/2004) As Interviewee 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Rodney Dangerfield, Omarosa, Slipknot 12x157: (May/17/2004) As Herself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Jeff Goldblum, Omarosa Stallworth, Sarah McLachlan 11x87: (Mar/10/2004) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 7, Episode 136 07x136: (Mar/10/2004) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Omarosa Manigault Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news