Login or register  
TV

Janene Carleton


Mostly Credited As: Janene Carleton
Birth Name: Janene Rose Fatima Carleton
Date Of Birth: April 14, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Kelowna, British Columbia
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Janene Carleton




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Continuum (2012) 
  Second Last 02x12: (Jul/28/2013) As Freelancer #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Prison Break (2005) 
  Selfless 04x12: (Nov/24/2008) As Female Gate Employee 

Battlestar Galactica (2003) 
  Escape Velocity 04x04: (Apr/25/2008) As Female Stunt Acolyte, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Psych (2006)• Stunts

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Janene Carleton Quotes

No quotes added for this person