Login or register  
TV

Nigel Dempster

Mostly Credited As: Nigel Dempster
Birth Name: Nigel Richard Patton Dempster
Date Of Birth: November 01, 1941 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Calcutta, Bengal, British India
Date Of Death: July 12, 2007

Nigel Dempster



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Headliners (1988)As: Team Captain
Episode Cast Credits 

Wogan (1982) 
  Series 2, Show 1 02x01: (Jan/15/1983) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nigel Dempster Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news