Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Justine Dorsey


Mostly Credited As: Justine Dorsey
Birth Name: Justine Rose Dorsey
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1996 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA

Justine Dorsey




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  Taking Sides 03x18: (Mar/08/2009) As Sophie McCallister 
  Moral Hazard 02x15: (May/04/2008) As Sophie McCallister 
  Compromises 02x12: (Feb/17/2008) As Sophie McCallister 
  Holy Matrimony! 02x09: (Dec/02/2007) As Sophie McCallister 

The Sarah Silverman Program (2007) 
  Not Without My Daughter 01x04: (Feb/22/2007) As Amber 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Older sister of Kerris Dorsey.

Justine Dorsey Quotes

No quotes added for this person