Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Augusten Burroughs


Mostly Credited As: Augusten Burroughs
Birth Name: Christopher Richter Robison
Date Of Birth: October 23, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Augusten Burroughs




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  Kerry Picks Edwards, Britney & Kevin and more 01x26: (Jul/09/2004) As Himself 
  Simple Life 2, Dodge Ball and more 01x23: (Jun/18/2004) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dry (2010)• Creator
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Augusten Burroughs Quotes

No quotes added for this person