Login or register  
TV

Mike Bailey


Mostly Credited As: Mike Bailey
Birth Name: Michael James Bailey
Date Of Birth: April 06, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bristol, England
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mike Bailey




TV Appearances

Main cast 
1066: The Battle for Middle Earth (2009)As: Tofi
Skins (2007)As: Sid Jenkins (Series 1-2 2007-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Friday Night Project (2005) 
  Kim Cattrall 05x13: (Aug/24/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

He has an elder sister, Claire Louise Bailey.

He attended Downend Comprehensive School in Downend, South Gloucestershire, England, UK.

He has been studying Performing Arts in the University of Bristol since September 2006.

Mike Bailey Quotes

No quotes added for this person