Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stephen Foster


Mostly Credited As: Stephen Foster
Birth Name: Stephen Collins Foster
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1983 (Age -120)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Lawrenceville, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: January 13, 1864





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Da Vinci's Inquest (1998) 
  Dogs Don't Bite People 05x10: (Feb/02/2003) As Simon, [Co-Guest Stars]
Featured Songs

Six Feet Under Songs:
Twilight + Beautiful Dreamer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Foster Quotes

No quotes added for this person