Login or register  
TV

Tara Price

Mostly Credited As: Tara Price
Birth Name: Tara Lynn Price
Date Of Birth: June 24, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Methuen, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Tara Price



TV Appearances

Main cast 
My Life is a Lifetime Movie (2012)As: Lyndi
Episode Cast Credits 

Raines (2007) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/15/2007) As Crime Tech #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tara Price Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news