Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stephen Guarino


Mostly Credited As: Stephen Guarino
Birth Name: Stephen Daniel Guarino
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: DeLand, Florida
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Stephen Guarino




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Straight Out Report (2014)As: Himself (Host)
The Gates (2013) (2013)As: Brett
The Big Gay Sketch Show (2007)As: Various Characters
Episode Cast Credits 

Finding Carter (2014) 
  The Heat 01x05: (Jul/29/2014) As Toby 
  Drive 01x03: (Jul/15/2014) As Toby 
  The Birds 01x02: (Jul/08/2014) As Toby 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/08/2014) As Toby 

Happy Endings (2011) 
  The Storm Before the Calm 03x19: (Apr/12/2013) As Derrick 
  The Straight Dope 03x15: (Mar/29/2013) As Derrick 
  Ordinary Extraordinary Love 03x09: (Jan/08/2013) As Derrick 
  Four Weddings and a Funeral (Minus Three Weddings and One Funeral) 02x21: (Apr/04/2012) As Derrick 

The Neighbors (2012) (2012) 
  Mother Clubbers 01x16: (Feb/13/2013) As Chad, [Co-Guest Stars]

'Til Death (2006) 
  Sell The House 04x25: (Mar/28/2010) As Ryan 

The Wedding Bells (2007) 
  Wedding from Hell 01x02: (Mar/16/2007) As Ross Michael 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Haystack 08x15: (Feb/20/2007) As Garrett 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Guarino Quotes

No quotes added for this person