Login or register  
TV

Kid Capri

Mostly Credited As: Kid Capri
Birth Name: David Anthony Love Jr.
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronx, New York City, New York

Kid Capri



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Master of the Mix (2010)As: Himself (Judge)
Episode Cast Credits 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  Dr. Phil's Prime Time Special, Emmy Speeches and more 02x02: (Sep/24/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kid Capri Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..