Login or register  
TV

Leticia Roman

Mostly Credited As: Leticia Roman
Birth Name: Letizia Novarese
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Rome, Lazio
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Leticia Roman



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Big Valley (1965) 
  Explosion (1) 03x10: (Nov/20/1967) As Michelle (Michelle de Lacaise) 

I Spy (US) (1965) 
  Casanova from Canarsie 02x27: (Mar/29/1967) As Consuelo 

F Troop (1965) 
  La Dolce Courage 02x12: (Nov/24/1966) As Gina 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leticia Roman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..