Login or register  
TV

Brian Elerding

Mostly Credited As: Brian Elerding
Birth Name: Brian Paul Elerding
Date Of Birth: February 08, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Altadena, California

Brian Elerding



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Lost & Found 05x08: (Aug/05/2014) As Mr. Harper 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Dressed to Kill 06x14: (Feb/03/2014) As Armando Montoya 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #12112 48x156: (Jun/25/2013) As Skip 

Touch (2012) 
  Broken 02x06: (Mar/08/2013) As IT Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Other Woman 05x11: (May/27/2012) As Bill Mitford 
  Blowing Smoke 04x12: (Oct/10/2010) As Bill Mitford, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Summer Man 04x08: (Sep/12/2010) As Bill Mitford, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Chrysanthemum and the Sword 04x05: (Aug/22/2010) As Bill Mitford, [Co-Guest Stars]

90210 (2008) 
  The Prom Before the Storm 03x21: (May/09/2011) As Party Store Clerk 

Parenthood (2010) (2010) 
  Perchance to Dream 01x09: (Apr/27/2010) As Josh 

Cold Case (2003) 
  November 22 06x21: (Apr/26/2009) As Mike "Monkey" Mack (1963) 

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Surge 01x07: (Nov/20/2008) As Dealer 1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 
  Credit Check 01x18: (Jul/06/2008) As Jack, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Miami Confidential 06x12: (Dec/17/2007) As Haggard Guy 

Lincoln Heights (2007) 
  Missing 01x10: (Mar/12/2007) As Buzz Jenkins 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Elerding Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news