Login or register  
TV

Jackie Clarke (1)

Mostly Credited As: Jackie Clarke (1)
Birth Name: Jacqueline Clarke
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Franklin, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Jackie Clarke (1)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Glenn Martin DDS (2009)As: Courtney Martin -- [Voice]
Empire Square (US) (2006)As: Hooks -- [Voice]
A2Z (2004)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Happy Endings (2011) 
  Deuce Babylove 2: Electric Babydeuce 03x22: (May/03/2013) As Trish 

NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) 
  Twistin' the Night Away 01x11: (Sep/30/2011) As Wild Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Childrens Hospital (US) (2010) 
  Show Me On Montana 02x10: (Oct/24/2010) As School Teacher (as Jackie Clark) 

Human Giant (2007) 
  Ta Da!! 01x08: (May/24/2007) As Featured Player 

Fat Guy Stuck in Internet (2008) 
  Threshold 01x01: (May/13/2007) As Coffee Cup Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  Michael Jackson trial, the OC and more 03x08: (Mar/11/2005) As Herself 
  Desperate Housewives, Cameron Diaz and more 03x04: (Feb/11/2005) As Herself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


A2Z (2004)• Staff Writer
Happy Endings (2011)• Story Editor

Episode Crew


Marry Me (2014) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Scary Me 01x03 Oct/28/2014 As: Writer
Happy Endings (2011) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
The Ballad of Lon Sarofsky 03x20 Apr/26/2013 As: Writer
The Marry Prankster 03x12 Jan/29/2013 As: Writer
Kickball 2: The Kickening 03x10 Jan/13/2013 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jackie Clarke (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..