Login or register  
TV

Andy Manning


Mostly Credited As: Andy Manning
Birth Name: Andrew James Manning
Date Of Birth: January 02, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Andy Manning




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Chicago Fire (2012) 
  Joyriding 02x06: (Nov/12/2013) As Detective Helling, [Co-Guest Stars]

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Sleeping Monster 09x21: (Apr/25/2013) As Tony Keller (Patient: Lost Finger In Tug-of-War) 

Revenge (2011) 
  Justice 01x18: (Apr/25/2012) As Officer Jordan (as Andrew Manning), [Co-Guest Stars]

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Bloodstream 03x17: (Mar/10/2011) As Micah Newton (as Andrew Manning), [Co-Guest Stars]

FlashForward (2009) 
  Let No Man Put Asunder 01x16: (Apr/15/2010) As LAPD Cop, [Co-Guest Stars]

Lincoln Heights (2007) 
  Betrayal 01x03: (Jan/22/2007) As Officer Gerry Quince 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andy Manning Quotes

No quotes added for this person