Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chelsi Smith


Mostly Credited As: Chelsi Smith
Birth Name: Chelsi Mariam Pearl Smith
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Redwood City, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Chelsi Smith




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Miss USA (1965)As: Herself (Miss USA 1995)
Miss Universe (1960)As: Herself (Miss Universe 1995)
Episode Cast Credits 

Miss USA (1965) 
  The 44th Annual Miss USA Pageant 01x31: (Feb/10/1995) As Herself (Winner - Texas; later won Miss Universe) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chelsi Smith Quotes

No quotes added for this person