Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Camilla Rutherford


Mostly Credited As: Camilla Rutherford
Birth Name: Camilla Claude Rutherford
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Camden, London, England
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Camilla Rutherford




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Fleming: The Man Who Would Be Bond (2014) 
  Part 4 of 4 01x04: (Feb/19/2014) As Loelia, Duchess of Westminster 
  Part 3 of 4 01x03: (Feb/12/2014) As Loelia, Duchess of Westminster 
  Part 2 of 4 01x02: (Feb/05/2014) As Loelia, Duchess of Westminster 
  Part 1 of 4 01x01: (Jan/29/2014) As Loelia, Duchess of Westminster 

The Borgias (2011) 
  Day of Ashes 02x06: (May/13/2012) As The Woman 

Rome (2007) (2005) 
  Deus Impeditio Esuritori Nullus (No God Can Stop a Hungry Man) 02x09: (Mar/18/2007) As Jocasta 
  A Necessary Fiction 02x08: (Mar/11/2007) As Jocasta 
  Death Mask 02x07: (Mar/04/2007) As Jocasta 
  Heroes of the Republic 02x05: (Feb/11/2007) As Jocasta 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Camilla Rutherford Quotes

No quotes added for this person