Login or register  
TV

Rafi Gavron


Mostly Credited As: Rafi Gavron
Birth Name: Raphael Pichey Gavron
Date Of Birth: June 24, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Hendon, London, England

Rafi Gavron




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Trends with Benefits 12x17: (Mar/14/2012) As Sebastian Jones 

Parenthood (2010) (2010) 
  Just Smile 03x13: (Jan/10/2012) As Troy Quinn 
  Mr. Honesty 03x10: (Nov/22/2011) As Troy Quinn 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Special Delivery 09x17: (Mar/20/2011) As Sean Moran 

Life Unexpected (2010) 
  Ocean Uncharted 02x01: (Sep/14/2010) As Bug 
  Father Unfigured 01x12: (Apr/05/2010) As Bug 
  Family Therapized 01x10: (Mar/22/2010) As Bug 
  Formal Reformed 01x09: (Mar/15/2010) As Bug 

24 (2001) 
  Day 7: 5:00 A.M.-6:00 A.M. 07x22: (May/11/2009) As Hamid Al-Zarian 
  Day 7: 4:00 A.M.-5:00 A.M. 07x21: (May/04/2009) As Hamid Al-Zarian 
  Day 7: 3:00 A.M.-4:00 A.M. 07x20: (Apr/27/2009) As Hamid Al-Zarian 

Rome (2007) (2005) 
  Testudo Et Lepus (The Tortoise And the Hare) 02x04: (Feb/04/2007) As Duro 
  These Being The Words of Marcus Tullius Cicero 02x03: (Jan/28/2007) As Duro 
  Son Of Hades 02x02: (Jan/21/2007) As Duro 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rafi Gavron Quotes

No quotes added for this person