Login or register  
TV

Hal Stalmaster


Mostly Credited As: Hal Stalmaster
Birth Name: Harry Lapidus Stalmaster
Date Of Birth: March 29, 1940 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Rebel (1959) 
  Misfits 01x09: (Nov/29/1959) As Skinny 

Cavalcade of America (1952) 
  Leap to Heaven 05x16: (Jan/15/1957) As Young Bob Richards 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hal Stalmaster Quotes

No quotes added for this person