Login or register  
TV

Vince Grant

Mostly Credited As: Vince Grant
Birth Name: Vincent Grant
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado

Vince Grant



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Private Practice (2007) 
  Finishing 02x18: (Mar/12/2009) As Greg 

Bones (2005) 
  The Mummy in the Maze 03x05: (Oct/30/2007) As Pastor Bill Jonas 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Doubt 03x01: (Sep/26/2007) As Nathan Tubs 

Standoff (2006) 
  Road Trip 01x14: (Jun/22/2007) As Malcolm Durst 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Sweet Jane 07x12: (Jan/18/2007) As Mr. Sorensen 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Institutional Memory 07x21: (May/07/2006) As Gil Silverly 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Skeletons 04x15: (Feb/06/2006) As John Massry 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Trapped 02x11: (Dec/14/2005) As Dr. Lyle Penn 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  Ecotone 05x09: (Jul/31/2005) As ER Doctor 

Eyes (2005) 
  Whereabouts 01x02: (Apr/06/2005) As Peter Drake 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  High and Dry 08x20: (Apr/26/2004) As Mr. Johnson 

Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) 
  Chosen Realm 03x12: (Jan/14/2004) As Yarrick 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Christenings 05x11: (Jan/06/2004) As Earl Morton 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Hang On to Me 01x13: (Jan/30/2003) As Park Ranger 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Believers 01x06: (Oct/29/2001) As Denny Logan 

ER (1994) 
  A Walk in the Woods 07x14: (Feb/15/2001) As Jeff Woodman 

Bette (2000) 
  Silent But Deadly 01x04: (Nov/01/2000) As Reporter 

The Wayans Bros. (1995) 
  The High Life 05x08: (Nov/12/1998) As J.J. Honeysucker 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Nap 08x18: (Apr/10/1997) As Hal 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Right to Life 02x14: (Jan/22/1996) As Brad Hollins 

Mad About You (1992) 
  The Ride Home 03x07: (Nov/10/1994) As Bob 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  No Bed of Roses 02x08: (Oct/27/1993) As Jane's Date 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vince Grant Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news