Login or register  
TV

Jamison Belushi

Mostly Credited As: Jamison Belushi
Birth Name: Jamison Bess Belushi
Date Of Birth: 1999
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Jamison Belushi



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

According to Jim (2001) 
  Jami McFame 08x03: (Dec/09/2008) As Jami 
  All Dolled Up 07x10: (Mar/04/2008) As Jami 
  The At-Bat 06x13: (Apr/04/2007) As Jami 
  Coach Jim 06x12: (Mar/28/2007) As Jami 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

She is the daughter of Jim Belushi and Jennifer Sloan. She is the half-sister of Robert and has another brother, Jared.

Jamison Belushi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..