Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Steve Kazee


Mostly Credited As: Steve Kazee
Birth Name: Steven Kazee
Date Of Birth: October 30, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ashland, Kentucky
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Steve Kazee




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Warriors (2014) (2014)As: Clay Sterling
Working Class (2011)As: Nick Garrett
Episode Cast Credits 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  Uncle Carl 05x08: (Mar/08/2015) As Gus Pfender, [Special Guest Stars]
  Tell Me You Fucking Need Me 05x07: (Mar/01/2015) As Gus Pfender, [Special Guest Stars]
  Crazy Love 05x06: (Feb/15/2015) As Gus Pfender, [Special Guest Stars]
  Rite of Passage 05x05: (Feb/08/2015) As Gus Pfender, [Special Guest Stars]

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Guess Who's Coming 05x12: (Oct/27/2013) As Dustin Wycott 

Elementary (2012) 
  We Are Everyone 02x03: (Oct/10/2013) As Jeff Heinz 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Miscarriage of Justice 09x14: (Feb/19/2009) As Dominic Humphreys 

NCIS (2003) 
  Recoil 05x16: (May/06/2008) As Michael Locke 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Hollywood Homicide 04x02: (Oct/05/2007) As Mark Green 

Medium (2005) 
  Whatever Possessed You 03x16: (Mar/28/2007) As Michael Barlow 

Conviction (US) (2006) 
  Madness 01x06: (Apr/07/2006) As Dumas Shepherd 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Kazee Quotes

No quotes added for this person