Login or register  
TV

Shad Gaspard

Mostly Credited As: Shad Gaspard
Sometimes Credited As: Da Beast
Head Nigga in Charge (H.N.I.C.)
Shad
Shad Gaspar

Birth Name: Shad Chad Javier Jesus Roman Chittick Gaspard
Date Of Birth: January 13, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York City, New York
Height: 6' 7" (2 m)

Shad Gaspard



TV Appearances

Main cast 
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Himself (2007)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Himself (2006 - April 2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Exes (2011) 
  Three Men and a Maybe 02x07: (Aug/01/2012) As Warren 

The Game (2006) 
  The Black People Episode 05x04: (Jan/24/2012) As Shad 
  No Money, Mo Problems 05x03: (Jan/17/2012) As Shad 

WWE Superstars (2009) 
  Season 2, Episode 4 02x04: (May/06/2010) As Shad Gaspard 
  Season 2, Episode 2 02x02: (Apr/22/2010) As Shad Gaspard 
  Season 1, Episode 38 01x38: (Dec/31/2009) As Shad Gaspard 
  Season 1, Episode 36 01x36: (Dec/17/2009) As Shad Gaspard 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shad Gaspard Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..