Login or register  
TV

Josh Zuckerman

Mostly Credited As: Josh Zuckerman
Birth Name: Joshua Ryan Zuckerman
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Stanford, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Josh Zuckerman


Josh Zuckerman is 29 years old and was born on April 01, 1985.
He is known for his role as Wes Fini in the show I Am Victor.
He is 5' 10" (1.77 m) tall and was born in Stanford, California (USA)

TV Appearances

Main cast 
I Am Victor (2013)As: Wes Fini
Project Greenlight (2001)As: Hot Wheels
Episode Cast Credits 

Betas (2013) 
  This Is It 01x11: (Jan/17/2014) As Lance Roe 

90210 (2008) 
  #realness 05x13: (Feb/11/2013) As Max Miller 
  Here Comes Honey Bye Bye 05x12: (Feb/04/2013) As Max Miller 
  We're Not Not in Kansas Anymore 05x11: (Jan/28/2013) As Max Miller 
  The Things We Do For Love 05x09: (Dec/10/2012) As Max Miller 

Breakout Kings (2011) 
  Ain't Love (50) Grand 02x07: (Apr/15/2012) As Rodney Cain 

Mr. Sunshine (2011) (2011) 
  Lingerie Football 01x06: (Mar/16/2011) As Jimmy 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  I Guess This is Goodbye 06x23: (May/16/2010) As Eddie 
  The Ballad of Booth 06x22: (May/09/2010) As Eddie Orlofsky 
  A Little Night Music 06x21: (May/02/2010) As Eddie 
  Epiphany 06x20: (Apr/25/2010) As Eddie 

Kyle XY (2006) 
  Bringing Down the House 03x10: (Mar/16/2009) As Mark 
  Electric Kiss 03x03: (Jan/26/2009) As Mark 
  Psychic Friend 03x02: (Jan/19/2009) As Mark 
  It Happened One Night 03x01: (Jan/12/2009) As Mark 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  Trial of the Century 03x24: (May/29/2007) As Michael Scanlon 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Bloodline 05x19: (Apr/09/2007) As Leo Donwell 
  Broken Home 05x16: (Feb/19/2007) As Leo Donwell 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Maternal Instinct 02x19: (Apr/06/2007) As Ben Murphy 

Standoff (2006) 
  Peer Group 01x09: (Nov/28/2006) As Cary Steckler 

House (2004) 
  Three Stories 01x21: (May/17/2005) As Keen Student 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  A Little Dad'll Do Ya 09x16: (Mar/19/2002) As James Kilik 
  Oh, Mama 09x12: (Feb/19/2002) As James "Swirly" Kilik 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Beating the Bounds 03x10: (Dec/11/2001) As Rob Bird 

The Ellen Show (2001) 
  Cathy's Taffy 01x08: (Nov/09/2001) As Timmy 
  Joe 01x07: (Nov/02/2001) As Timmy 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Isaac and Ishmael (Oct/03/2001) As Boy #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Jack & Jill (1999) 
  Battle of the Bahamas 02x10: (Mar/21/2001) As Adam Fickman 

Bette (2000) 
  The Invisible Mom 01x14: (Feb/07/2001) As Tim 

Once and Again (1999) 
  Cat-In-Hat 01x19: (Apr/03/2000) As Toby Porter 
  Sneaky Feelings 01x14: (Jan/31/2000) As Toby Porter 

Get Real (US) (1999) 
  The Distance 01x17: (Mar/22/2000) As Young Andy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh Zuckerman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Hollyoaks Reveal Autumn Storylines and Huge Train Crash Stunt

Channel 4 soap have revealed a number of storylines coming to a head in..

Margaret Pomeranz and David Stratton Announce Joint Departure from At The Movies

The major Australian network, ABC have announced today that both David..

Hugh Bonneville talks Downton Abbey

Whilst attending the official press launch for the new series, I was able..