Login or register  
TV

Jeff Coopwood

Mostly Credited As: Jeff Coopwood
Birth Name: Jeffrey Coopwood
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Jeff Coopwood



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bette (2000) 
  Polterguest 01x15: (Feb/28/2001) Voiced  Tour Bus Guide 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Corn Man 04x18: (May/06/2000) As Raymond 

Moesha (1996) 
  Moesha Meets Brandy 04x01: (Oct/06/1998) Voiced  TV Announcer 

Brooklyn South (1997) 
  Life Under Castro 01x02: (Sep/29/1997) As 2nd Bystander 

Family Matters (1989) 
  Father Time 08x16: (Jan/31/1997) As Mr. Marshall 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  Separate But Equal 05x11: (Dec/07/1996) As Mr. Harris 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  The Child Is Father to the Man 03x22: (Feb/17/1993) As Reporter #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Back in the High Life Again 03x19: (Jan/27/1993) As Reporter #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

girls club (2002) 
  Triple Header 01x08: (Unaired) As Justice Nathanial Stone 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Coopwood Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..