Login or register  
TV

Jo Weil

Mostly Credited As: Jo Weil
Birth Name: Johannes Hermann Bruno Anton Weil
Date Of Birth: August 29, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Frankfurt am Main, Hesse
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)

Jo Weil



Jo Weil Jo Weil Jo Weil Jo Weil Jo Weil Jo Weil Jo Weil Jo Weil
TV Appearances

Medicopter 117 - Jedes Leben zählt (1998)As: Sanitäter Florian Lenz
Verbotene Liebe (1995)As: Oliver Sabel (1999-2002, 2007-present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jo Weil Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..