Login or register  
TV

Trevor Rhodes

Mostly Credited As: Trevor Rhodes
Sometimes Credited As: Scottie Dee
Stan Dupp
Trevor Murdoch
Jethro Holliday
Trevor Murdock
Roscoe Jackson

Birth Name: William Theodore Mueller
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Coffeyville, Kansas
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Trevor Rhodes



Trevor Rhodes Trevor Rhodes Trevor Rhodes Trevor Rhodes Trevor Rhodes
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Impact Wrestling (2004)As: "The Outlaw" Jethro Holliday (2009 - ?)
NWA: Total Nonstop Action (2002)As: Stan Dupp
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Trevor Murdoch (2005)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Trevor Murdoch (2005 - 2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

WWE SmackDown! (1999) 
  Episode 422 (Atlanta, GA) 09x03: (Sep/21/2007) As Trevor Murdoch 
  Eddie Guerrero Tribute (Minneapolis, MN) 07x12: (Nov/18/2005) As Trevor Murdoch 

The Bill (1984) 
  Shades of Grey (2) 13x128: (Oct/28/1997) As Steven Vidgeon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Trevor Rhodes is married to Amanda Busch. They have a 7 year old daughter and a 18 month old son.

Trevor Rhodes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..