Login or register  
TV

Steven Yaffee

Mostly Credited As: Steven Yaffee
Birth Name: Steven Bauer Yaffee
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario

Steven Yaffee



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Aaron Stone (2009)As: Xero
Episode Cast Credits 

Lost Girl (2010) 
  School's Out 02x16: (Feb/12/2012) As Earl 

Warehouse 13 (2009) 
  Trials 03x02: (Jul/18/2011) As Eric Bell, [Co-Guest Stars]

Combat Hospital (2011) 
  Welcome to Kandahar 01x01: (Jun/21/2011) As PFC George Lowen 

Flashpoint (2008) 
  Follow The Leader 03x03: (Aug/13/2010) As Jeff, [Co-Guest Stars]

Rookie Blue (2010) 
  Broad Daylight 01x05: (Jul/22/2010) As Noah Wright 

Beautiful People (2005) 
  Where Are We Now? 01x14: (Apr/10/2006) As Brad Conners 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steven Yaffee Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..