Login or register  
TV

Jennifer Blanc

Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Blanc
Birth Name: Jennifer Tara
Date Of Birth: April 21, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Jennifer Blanc



Jennifer Blanc Jennifer Blanc Jennifer Blanc Jennifer Blanc Jennifer Blanc Jennifer Blanc Jennifer Blanc Jennifer Blanc
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dark Angel (2000)As: Kendra Maibaum (S01, Episodes 1-12 only)
Episode Cast Credits 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  The Gang Exploits the Mortgage Crisis 05x01: (Sep/17/2009) As Claire, [Co-Guest Stars]

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Papa's Cabin 03x15: (Feb/27/2007) As Catholic School Girl 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Iced 05x23: (May/12/2005) As unknown 

Providence (1999) 
  Saint Syd 01x12: (Apr/09/1999) As Andrea 

Party of Five (1994) 
  The Trouble with Charlie 01x20: (Mar/01/1995) As Kate 
  Games People Play 01x12: (Nov/28/1994) As Kate 
  Thanksgiving 01x10: (Nov/14/1994) As Kate 
  Kiss Me Kate 01x08: (Nov/02/1994) As Kate 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Buck the Stud 05x25: (May/19/1991) As Margie 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Every Dream Has Its Price (Tag) 01x03: (Oct/18/1990) As Brenda's Friend 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Blanc Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..