Login or register  
TV

Tim Dunigan

Mostly Credited As: Tim Dunigan
Birth Name: Timothy Ogden
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Captain Power and the Soldiers of the Future (1987)As: Captain Jonathan Power
Mr. Smith (1983)As: Tommy Atwood
Episode Cast Credits 

JAG (1995) 
  Head to Toe 07x15: (Feb/05/2002) As Col. Norris (Judge) 

Hearts Afire (1992) 
  The Sock-Her Boys 03x04: (Oct/15/1994) As Dan Nichols 

P.S.I. Luv U (1991) 
  No Thanks for the Memories 01x04: (Oct/05/1991) As Unknown 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  The First Time 01x04: (Oct/25/1990) As Matt Brody 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Three Strikes, You're Out 05x20: (May/07/1989) As Charley Holcomb 

Cheers (1982) 
  Dark Imaginings 04x19: (Feb/20/1986) As Dr. McNeese 

Wizards and Warriors (1983) 
  Caverns of Chaos 01x06: (Apr/30/1983) As Prince Geoffrey Blackpool 
  The Kidnap (1) 01x02: (Mar/05/1983) As Prince Geoffrey Blackpool 
  The Unicorn of Death 01x01: (Feb/26/1983) As Prince Geoffrey Blackpool 

The A-Team (1983) 
  Mexican Slayride (2) 01x02: (Jan/23/1983) As Lt. Templeton "Faceman" Peck 
  Mexican Slayride (1) 01x01: (Jan/23/1983) As Lt. Templeton "Faceman" Peck 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tim Dunigan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..