Login or register  
TV

Jackie Sandler


Mostly Credited As: Jackie Sandler
Sometimes Credited As: Jacqueline Titone
Jackie Titone

Birth Name: Jacqueline Samantha Titone
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Coral Springs, Florida
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Jackie Sandler




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  100th 07x13: (May/20/2013) As Nurse Linda 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Offensive Fowl 09x08: (Apr/16/2007) As Mrs. Kaufman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jackie Sandler Quotes

No quotes added for this person