Login or register  
TV

Miro Stacho


Mostly Credited As: Miro Stacho
Birth Name: Miroslav Stacho
Date Of Birth: April 12, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Birth Place: Žilina

Miro Stacho




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Susedia (2006)• Art Department

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miro Stacho Quotes

No quotes added for this person