Login or register  
TV

Dana Hlaváčová

Mostly Credited As: Dana Hlaváčová
Birth Name: Daniela Hlavácová
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic
Birth Place: Suchdol by Prague, Czechoslovakia (now Czech Repub




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bylo nás šest (1985)As: Ivan Trnka's mother
Episode Cast Credits 

Náměstíčko (2004) 
  Poklad 01x07: (Oct/18/2004) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dana Hlaváčová Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..