Login or register  
TV

Gabriela Osvaldová

Mostly Credited As: Gabriela Osvaldová
Birth Name: Gábina Osvaldová
Date Of Birth: July 25, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic
Birth Place: Prague, Czechoslovakia [now Czech Republic]

Gabriela Osvaldová



TV Appearances

Main cast 
X Factor (CZ) (2008)As: Herself (Judge)
Česko hledá SuperStar (2004)As: Jury (S01,2)
Episode Cast Credits 

Všechnopárty (2005) 
  Pavel Trávníček, Gábina Osvaldová, Tomáš Blumenstein 09x07: (Feb/22/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Náves (2006) 
  Druhá liga 01x02: (Feb/20/2006) As matka Anči 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Jsi chytřejší než páťák? (2007)• Lyricist

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gabriela Osvaldová Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..