Login or register  
TV

Elizabeth Gillies

Mostly Credited As: Elizabeth Gillies
Sometimes Credited As: Elizabeth "Liz" Gillies

Birth Name: Elizabeth Egan Gillies
Date Of Birth: July 26, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Haworth, New Jersey
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Elizabeth Gillies



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sex & Drugs & Rock & Roll (2015)As: Gigi
Animal (2014)As: Mandy
Victorious (2010)As: Jade West
Winx Club (2004)As: Daphne (2011) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Exes (2011) 
  Prelude to a Kiss 03x08: (Aug/14/2013) As Tracy 

White Collar (2009) 
  Upper West Side Story 03x12: (Jan/24/2012) As Chloe Woods 

iCarly (2007) 
  iParty with Victorious 04x10: (Jun/11/2011) As Jade West, [Starring Roles]

The Black Donnellys (2007) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Feb/26/2007) As Jenny (Age 9) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elizabeth Gillies Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..