TV

James Reiher Jr


Mostly Credited As: James Reiher Jr
Sometimes Credited As: 'Superfly' Jimmy Snuka Jr.
Deuce
Duece
Deuce Shade
The Future
Solo
Solo Snuka
Superfly
Mr. Crack 'em in da mouth
Jimmy Snuka Jr.

Birth Name: James William Reiher Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 01, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Laie, Hawaii
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

James Reiher Jr




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Deep South Wrestling (2006)As: Deuce (2006)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Duece / Deuce (2007 - 2008)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Duece / Deuce (2008 - June 2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

WWE Monday Night RAW (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Duece 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Duece 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Reiher Jr Quotes

No quotes added for this person