Login or register  
TV

Gustavo Rojo

Mostly Credited As: Gustavo Rojo
Birth Name: Gustavo Rojo Pinto
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1923 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: Uruguay
Birth Place: Montevideo




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Straightaway (1961) 
  The Racer and the Lady 01x08: (Nov/24/1961) As Salamanca 

Lawman (1958) 
  Man on a Wire 02x33: (May/22/1960) As Guiseppe Soldano 

Bronco (1958) 
  Legacy of Twisted Creek 02x16: (Apr/19/1960) As Char 

The Millionaire (1955) 
  Millionaire Nancy Cortez 06x29: (Apr/13/1960) As Cortez 

Adventures in Paradise (1959) 
  Nightmare on Napuka 01x15: (Jan/18/1960) As Roman 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Vittorio Bottecelli Story 03x11: (Dec/16/1959) As Duke Vittorio Bottecelli, [Special Guest Stars]

Law of the Plainsman (1959) 
  A Matter of Life and Death 01x03: (Oct/15/1959) As Charlie Slade, [Special Guest Stars]

The Thin Man (1957) 
  La Sabre Invecta Est? 02x22: (Mar/27/1959) As Kewpie Amoroso 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gustavo Rojo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news