Login or register  
TV

Steve Wasserman


Mostly Credited As: Steve Wasserman
Birth Name: Stephen Wasserman





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) (Credited in 38 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 38 episode crew credits
A Ripe Young Age 07x22 Mar/05/1997 As: Writer
Phantom of C.U. 07x15 Jan/15/1997 As: Writer
Lost in Las Vegas 07x10 Nov/20/1996 As: Writer
Here We Go Again 07x02 Aug/28/1996 As: Writer
You Say It's Your Birthday (2) 06x32 May/22/1996 As: Writer
Northern Exposure (1990) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
A Kodiak Moment 01x07 Aug/23/1990 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Wasserman Quotes

No quotes added for this person