Login or register  
TV

Vinessa Antoine

Mostly Credited As: Vinessa Antoine
Birth Name: Vinessa Lynn Antoine
Date Of Birth: July 21, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 6 ½" (1.68 m)

Vinessa Antoine



Vinessa Antoine
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Being Erica (2009)As: Judith Winters (season 1 - 3)
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Jordan Ashford (2014-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #13058 52x32: (May/14/2014) As Jordan Ashford 
  #13048 52x22: (Apr/30/2014) As Jordan Ashford 
  #13038 52x12: (Apr/16/2014) As Jordan Ashford 
  #13037 52x11: (Apr/15/2014) As Jordan Ashford 

Being Erica (2009) 
  Purim 04x10: (Dec/05/2011) As Judith 
  Born This Way 04x04: (Oct/17/2011) As Judith 

Haven (2010) 
  Lockdown 02x09: (Sep/09/2011) As Evidence "Evi" Ryan 
  Friend or Faux 02x08: (Sep/02/2011) As Evidence "Evi" Ryan 
  The Tides That Bind 02x07: (Aug/26/2011) As Evidence "Evi" Ryan 
  Roots 02x05: (Aug/12/2011) As Evidence "Evi" Ryan 

ReGenesis (2004) 
  Bloodless 04x11: (May/11/2008) As Jamila Thompson 

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  Outsiders 02x19: (Apr/03/2007) As Tribal Daughter 

Soul Food (2000) 
  Past Imperfect 03x03: (Jul/10/2002) As Monica 
  Fly Away Home 02x13: (Sep/19/2001) As Monica 
  Sex and Money 02x05: (Jul/25/2001) As Monica 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vinessa Antoine Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..