Login or register  
TV

Conte Condoli

Mostly Credited As: Conte Condoli
Birth Name: Secondo Candoli
Date Of Birth: July 12, 1927 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mishawaka, Indiana
Date Of Death: December 14, 2001

Conte Condoli



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Adventures in Paradise (1959) 
  Wild Mangoes 02x29: (May/08/1961) As Bill Begley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Conte Condoli Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..