Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rosemarie Ford


Mostly Credited As: Rosemarie Ford
Birth Name: Rosemarie Poundford
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Sherburn-in-Elmet, North Yorkshire, England
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pebble Mill (1991) 
  Series 5, Show 10 05x10: (Oct/27/1995) As Herself 

The Generation Game (1971) 
  Christmas Special 16x16: (Dec/24/1994) As Herself (Hostess) 
  Series 16, Show 15 16x15: (Dec/17/1994) As Herself (Hostess) 
  Series 16, Show 14 16x14: (Dec/10/1994) As Herself (Hostess) 
  Series 16, Show 13 16x13: (Dec/03/1994) As Herself (Hostess) 

Summer Scene (1992) 
  Series 1, Show 13 01x13: (Jul/01/1992) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rosemarie Ford Quotes

No quotes added for this person