Login or register  
TV

Matthew T. Johnston

Mostly Credited As: Matthew T. Johnston
Sometimes Credited As: Matt Johnston

Birth Name: Matthew T. Johnson
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Odessa, Texas
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
It Takes a Thief (2005) (2005)As: Host/Security Advisor
The Abrams Report (2001)As: Himself (2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Friday Night Lights (2006) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/03/2006) As Assistant Coach, [Uncredited]

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Ashton Kutcher, Matt Johnston, Jon Douglas, & Killswitch Engage 03x50: (Apr/22/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matthew T. Johnston Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..