Login or register  
TV

Joey Scott (1)


Mostly Credited As: Joey Scott (1)
Birth Name: Joseph Scott
Date Of Birth: June 15, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

Main cast 
National Velvet (1960)As: Donald Brown
Episode Cast Credits 

Dr. Kildare (1961) 
  Never Too Old for the Circus 03x18: (Jan/30/1964) As Chris 
  A Hand Held Out in Darkness 02x33: (May/30/1963) As Freddie Brown 

The Andy Griffith Show (1960) 
  Opie and His Merry Men 04x12: (Dec/30/1963) As Ralph Porter 
  Andy Discovers America 03x23: (Mar/04/1963) As Whitey 

Bonanza (1959) 
  The Actress 04x22: (Feb/24/1963) As Tommy Grant 

Sam Benedict (1962) 
  Nor Practice Makes Perfect 01x03: (Sep/29/1962) As Johnny Anneau 

The DuPont Show With June Allyson (1959) 
  No Place to Hide 01x13: (Dec/21/1959) As David 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joey Scott (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person