Login or register  
TV

Billy Unger


Mostly Credited As: Billy Unger
Birth Name: William Brent Unger
Date Of Birth: October 15, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palm Beach County, Florida
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Billy Unger




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lab Rats (2012) (2012)As: Chase Davenport
Episode Cast Credits 

Win, Lose, or Draw (2014) (2014) 
  Tyrel Jackson Williams & Billy Unger (5) 01x33: (May/01/2014) As Himself 
  Tyrel Jackson Williams & Billy Unger (4) 01x26: (Apr/21/2014) As Himself 
  Tyrel Jackson Williams & Billy Unger (3) 01x19: (Apr/08/2014) As Himself 
  Tyrel Jackson Williams & Billy Unger (2) 01x13: (Mar/20/2014) As Himself 

No Ordinary Family (2010) 
  No Ordinary Friends 01x11: (Jan/04/2011) As Troy Cotten, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  The Children's Parade 05x22: (May/21/2010) As Pete 

Mental (2009) 
  Manic at the Disco 01x04: (Jun/16/2009) As Conor Stephens 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Tales of a Third Grade Nothing 07x06: (Nov/16/2008) Voiced  Kid 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  Goodbye to All That 02x05: (Oct/06/2008) As Marty 

Medium (2005) 
  Being Joey Carmichael 04x15: (May/05/2008) As Young Joey & Theodore Carmichael 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Something's Coming 04x09: (Dec/02/2007) As Chad 
  Gossip 03x20: (Apr/29/2007) As Chad, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cold Case (2003) 
  Stalker 04x24: (May/06/2007) As Jeff Reed 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Turf War 06x18: (Apr/26/2007) As Devin, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Billy Unger Quotes

No quotes added for this person