Login or register  
TV

Tom Payne

Mostly Credited As: Tom Payne
Birth Name: Thomas Payne
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Chelmsford, Essex, England
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Tom Payne



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Luck (2011)As: Leon "Bug Boy" Micheaux
Waterloo Road (2006)As: Brett Aspinall (Pupil (Series 2-3) [2007-2008])
Episode Cast Credits 

Agatha Christie's Marple (2004) 
  They Do It With Mirrors 04x03: (Jan/01/2010) As Edgar Lawson 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  Miss Marple, Series IV: (3) They Do it With Mirrors 39x22: (Jul/19/2009) As Edgar Lawson 
  Wuthering Heights: (Part 1) 39x03: (Jan/18/2009) As Linton 

This Morning (1988) 
  April 24, 2009 21x158: (Apr/24/2009) As Himself 

Skins (2007) 
  Effy 01x08: (Mar/15/2007) As Spencer 
  Cassie 01x02: (Feb/01/2007) As Spencer 

No Hiding Place (1959) 
  Whatever Happened to Wally? 04x17: (Aug/28/1962) As Urias Pratt 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Bargain Hunt (2000) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Kent 1 30x01 Sep/26/2011 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Payne Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..