Login or register  
TV

Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick

Mostly Credited As: Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick
Birth Name: Seamus Liam Davey-Fitzpatrick
Date Of Birth: December 29, 1998 (Age 15)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Brief Interlude 14x23: (May/15/2013) As Wayne Randolph 
  Dependent 08x14: (Feb/13/2007) As Tommy Truex 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Judgement 01x05: (Oct/20/2011) As Sam Jr. 

Lights Out (2011) (2011) 
  The Shot 01x03: (Jan/25/2011) As Dylan 
  Cakewalk 01x02: (Jan/18/2011) As Dylan 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/11/2011) As Dylan 

Life on Mars (US) (2008) 
  Out Here in the Fields 01x01: (Oct/09/2008) As Young Colin, [Co-Guest Stars]

Guiding Light (1952) 
  Ep. #15378 56x175: (Mar/11/2008) As Will Winslow 
  Ep. #15377 56x174: (Mar/10/2008) As Will Winslow 
  Ep. #15376 56x173: (Mar/07/2008) As Will Winslow 
  Ep. #15375 56x172: (Mar/06/2008) As Will Winslow 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Bedfellows 06x05: (Oct/17/2006) As Henry Copeland 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..