Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Andy Baldwin


Mostly Credited As: Andy Baldwin
Birth Name: Andrew James Baldwin
Date Of Birth: February 05, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Andy Baldwin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bachelor (2002)As: Himself (S10 - Bachelor)
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Andy Baldwin, Tessa Horst, Dominic Monaghan, guest co-host Kassie DePaiva 10x175: (May/22/2007) As Himself 
  Andy Baldwin, Doug Savant 10x174: (May/21/2007) As Himself 
  Camryn Manheim, Andy Baldwin 10x143: (Mar/30/2007) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Luke Wilson, Andy Baldwin, Bucky Covington 05x64: (Apr/19/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andy Baldwin Quotes

No quotes added for this person