Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cledus T. Judd


Mostly Credited As: Cledus T. Judd
Birth Name: Barry Poole
Date Of Birth: December 18, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Crowe Springs, Georgia
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Cledus T. Judd




TV Appearances

Celebrity Fit Club (US) (2005)As: Himself (S05)
Nashville Star (2003)As: Himself (S03 - Special Correspondent)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cledus T. Judd Quotes

No quotes added for this person